Trainingen

Trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Amstenrade JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Charlotte Houben, Ilse Kasperski, Arjan Kesselaer, Mike Ververgaert
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO10-1 19.00 - 20.00 Wouter Houben, Jos Meessen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO11-1JM 19.00 - 20.00 Mark Gielkens, Twan Sturmans
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO12-1JM 19.15 - 20.15 Piet Aussems, Vincent Beerens
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO12-2 19.15 - 20.15 Sem Offermanns, Harold Reinaerts
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO17-1JM 20.15 - 21.30 Anthony Heinhuis, Marvin van Hemert, Roger Veraart
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Edward van Kuijk, Jan Smeets
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Amstenrade VR30+1 19.15 - 20.15 René Bastiaens, Louk Geurten, Jorrit Werumeus Buning
  • -
VV Amstenrade VR1 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30 René Bastiaens, Jordy Kuijpers
  • -
VV Amstenrade 1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Karel de Hoogh, Gerrit Olijve, Bob Teheux
  • -
VV Amstenrade 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Bob Teheux
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Amstenrade JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Levi van Galen, Marc Kerkvliet, Giovanni Poutsma
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO15-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jorn Gielkens, Appie Raaijmakers
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Havenaar
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO10-1 19.00 - 20.00 Wouter Houben, Jos Meessen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO13-1 19.15 - 20.15 Tim Gärtener, Ruud Hermans
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO14-1 19.15 - 20.15 Marcel Aussems, Roy Dassen, Maikel van Galen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO14-2 19.15 - 20.15 Ruud Hermans, Tim Gärtener
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO17-1JM 20.15 - 21.30 Marvin van Hemert, Marcel Kennis, Roger Veraart
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Edward van Kuijk, Jan Smeets
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Amstenrade JO12-1JM 18.15 - 19.15 Piet Aussems, Vincent Beerens
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO12-2 18.15 - 19.15 Sem Offermanns, Harold Reinaerts
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Charlotte Houben, Ilse Kasperski, Mike Ververgaert, Arjan Kesselaer
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO11-1JM 19.00 - 20.00 Mark Gielkens, Twan Sturmans
  • -
VV Amstenrade VR1 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30 René Bastiaens, Jordy Kuijpers
  • -
VV Amstenrade 1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Karel de Hoogh, Gerrit Olijve, Bob Teheux
  • -
VV Amstenrade 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Bob Teheux
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Amstenrade JO7-1 17.15 - 18.15 Bas Kouwenberg, Vivian van der Leij, Jeroen Welzen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO7-2 17.15 - 18.15 Vivian van der Leij, Bas Kouwenberg, Jeroen Welzen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO7-3 17.15 - 18.15 Bas Kouwenberg, Vivian van der Leij, Jeroen Welzen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO8-1 17.15 - 18.15 Levi van Galen, Marc Kerkvliet, Giovanni Poutsma
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO15-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jorn Gielkens, Appie Raaijmakers
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Havenaar
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Tim Gärtener, Ruud Hermans
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO14-1 19.00 - 20.00 Marcel Aussems, Roy Dassen, Maikel van Galen
  • -
VV Amstenrade JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Ruud Hermans, Tim Gärtener
  • -
VV Amstenrade 45+1 19.30 - 20.30 Mark Keulen
  • -
VV Amstenrade 4 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30 Patrick Quaedvlieg, Ron Wischmann
  • -
VV Amstenrade Vets 20.15 - 21.30 Jan Smeets
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!