Zaterdag 28 maart 2020

14.30 uur Amstenrade JO19-1 – Caesar JO19-1afgelast

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ

13.30 uur Caesar JO15-1 – Amstenrade JO15-1 afgelast

13.00 uur Chevremont JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1 afgelast

12.30 uur Amstenrade JO13-1 – RKUVC JO13-1afgelast

09.00 uur amstenrade JO12-1 – DVO JO12-1afgelast

09.30 uur Roosteren JO11-1 – Amstenrade JO11-1 afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO10-1 – EHC JO10-1afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO10-2 – Hulsberg JO10-1 afgelast

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO9-1 – Haslou JO9-1 afgelast

09.30 uur Hoensbroek JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-2 afgelast

Amstenrade JO8-1 VRIJ

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – Schinveld JO7-1/2 afgelast

 

Zaterdag 4 april 2020

14.30 uur WDZ JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1 afgelast

15.15 uur Amstenrade JO17-1 – SSAC JO17-1 afgelast

13.30 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 – Sittard JO15-1 afgelast

11.30 uur Amstenrade JO14-1 – LHC JO 14-1 afgelast

09.15 uur Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-2 – Amstenrade JO13-1 afgelast

10.30 uur Brunssum JO12-1- - Amstenrade JO12-1 afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO11-1 – KVC Oranje JO11-1 afgelast

11.00 uur RKTSV JO10-1 – Amstenrade JO10-1 afgelast

09.45 uur De Leeuw JO10-3 – Amstenrade JO10-2 afgelast

09.30 uur Berg’28 JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-1 afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO9-2 – Heuvelland JO9-2 afgelast

10.15 uur Amstenrade JO8-1 – RKTSV JO8-1 afgelast

09.30 uur Langeberg JO7-1/2 – Amstenrade JO7-1/2 afgelast

 

Zaterdag 11 april 2020 PAASZATERDAG

Amstenrade JO19-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO15-1 VRIJ

13.30 uur SVM JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1

Amstenrade JO13-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO12-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO11-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10- 1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO9-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO9-2 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO8-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 VRIJ
 

Vrijdag 17 april 2020
Heren 45+ bij SVN

20.00 uur Amstenrade 45+ - Berg `28 45+
20.20 uur Amstenrade 45+ - Woander Forest 45+
20.40 uur SVN 45+ - Amstenrade 45+

 

Vrouwen 30+ bij Amstenrade
20.00 uur Schimmert  VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+
20.20 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Bunde VR30+
21.00 uur Leonidas-W VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+
21.20 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Heer Vr30+

 

Zaterdag 18 april 2020

14.30 uur Amstenrade JO19-1 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-2

14.15 uur EHC/Hoensbroek JO17-2 – Amstenrade JO17-1

14.00 uur HBC’09 JO15-1 – Amstenrade JO15-1

13.15 uur Haslou JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1

12.30 uur Amstenrade JO13-1 – Hoensbroek JO13-1

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO12-1 – OVCS JO12-2

11.00 uur Schaesberg JO11-2 – Amstenrade JO11-1

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO10-2 – Groene Ster JO10-5

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO9-1 – De Ster JO9-1

09.00 uur Hellas JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-2

09.30 uur Caesar JO8-2 – Amstenrade JO8-1

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – Alfa Sport JO7-1/2

 

Zaterdag 25 april 2020

INHAALPROGRAMMA MEIVAKANTIE

 

Zaterdag 2 mei 2020

INHAALPROGRAMMA MEIVAKANTIE

Vrijdag 8 mei 2020
Heren 45+ bij Woander Forest

20.00 uur Amstenrade 45+ - SVN 45+
20.20 uur Amstenrade 45+ - Berg `28 45+
20.40 uur Woander Forest 45+ - Amstenrade 45+

Vrouwen 30+ bij Leonidas-W
20.00 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Heer VR30+
20.40 uur Schimmert  VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+
21.00 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Bunde VR30+
21.20 uur Leonidas-W VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+

 

Zaterdag 9 mei 2020

14.30 uur Amstenrade JO19-1 – Bunde JO19-2

13.00 uur UOW’02/Rimburg JO17-4 – Amstenrade JO17-2

13.00 uur Geleen-Zuid JO15-2 – Amstenrade JO15-1

12.30 uur Langeberg  JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1

12.30 uur Amstenrade JO13-1 – Scharn JO13-2

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO12-1 – De Leeuw JO12-2

11.15 uur Sporting Heerlen JO11-1 – Amstenrade JO11-1

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO10-1 – SSAC JO10-1

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO9-1 – Alfa Sport JO9-1

09.00 uur Minor/Wijnandia JO9-2 – Amstenrade JO9-2

09.45 uur Geleen-Zuid JO8-3 - Amstenrade JO8-1

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – SSAC JO7-1

 

Zaterdag 16 mei 2020

Amstenrade JO19-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ

13.30 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 – Neerbeek JO15-1

11.30 uur Amstenrade JO14-1 – Hulsberg JO14-1

12.30 uur Sporting Heerlen JO13-3 – Amstenrade JO13-1

12.00 uur SVC 2000 JO12-4 – Amstenrade JO12-1

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO11-1 – Schinveld JO11-1

09.30 uur SCG JO10- - Amstenrade JO10-1

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

10.00 uur SVME JO9-3 – Amstenrade JO9-1

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO9-2 – Krijtland JO9-3

10.15 uur Amstenrade JO8-1 – Alfa Sport JO8-1

09.00 uur UOW’02 JO7-3 – Amstenrade JO7-1/2

Vrijdag 22 mei 2020
Vrouwen 30+ bij Bunde

20.00 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Leonidas-W VR30+
20.40 uur Schimmert  VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+
21.00 uur Amstenrade VR30+ - Heer VR30+
21.20 uur Bunde VR30+ - Amstenrade VR30+

 

Zaterdag 23 mei 2020 JEUGDKAMP VV AMSTENRADE

14.30 uur Amstenrade JO19-1 – Krijtland JO19-1 wordt verplaatst

11.45 uur Voerendaal/RKSVB JO17-2 – Amstenrade JO17-1 wordt verplaatst

13.00 uur BSV Limburgia JO15-1 – Amstenrade JO15-1 wordt verplaatst

11.45 uur KV Oranje JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1 wordt verplaatst

12.30 uur Amstenrade JO13-1 – EHC JO13-1wordt verplaatst

Amstenrade JO12-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO11-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO10-2 – Geleen-Zuid JO10-3 wordt verplaatst

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO9-1 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-2 wordt verplaatst

09.00 uur Heer JO9-3 – Amstenrade JO9-2 wordt verplaatst

10.00 uur Alfa Sport JO8-2 – Amstenrade JO8-1wordt verplaatst

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO7-2 wordt verplaatst

 

Zaterdag 30 mei 2020 INHAALPROGRAMMA PINKSTEREN

15.00 uur Woander Forest JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ
11.00 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 – Susteren JO15-1

Amstenrade JO14-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO13-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO12-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO11-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

09.30 uur Heuvelland JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-1

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO9-2 – SVME JO9-4

09.15 uur Schimmert/GSV'28 JO8-1 - Amstenrade JO8-1

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 VRIJ

 

Zaterdag 6 juni 2020 INHAAL

 

Zaterdag 13 juni 2020

AFSLUITINGSTOERNOOI JEUGD VV AMSTENRADE

==========================================================================

Uitslagen voorjaarsreeks

‚Äč

Zaterdag 1 februari 2020

Rood Groen LVC’01/Heuvelland JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1 AFGELAST

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO15-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO14-1 VRIJ

De Ster JO13-1 – Amstenrade JO13-1 6-0

DVO JO12-1 – Amstenrade JO12-1 4-4

Amstenrade JO11-1 – Spaubeek JO11-1 1-4

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

Sittard JO10-3 – Amstenrade JO10-2 2-4

BSV Limburgia JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-1 12-6

Amstenrade JO9-2 – Sporting Heerlen JO9-2 2-14

Amstenrade JO8-1 – SSAC JO8-1 1-6

Woander Forest JO7-1/2  – Amstenrade JO7-1/2 5-5

 

Zaterdag 8 februari 2020

Amstenrade JO19-1 – BMR/SNC’14 JO19-1 4-1

Rood Groen LVC’01/Heuvelland JO17-2 – Amstenrade JO17-1 1-3

Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-3 – Amstenrade JO15-1 2-2

Amstenrade JO14-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO13-1 – BMR/SNC’14 JO13-1 2-4

Amstenrade JO12-1 – Brunssum JO12-1 0-2

Kerkrade-West JO11-3 – Amstenrade JO11-1 0-2

Amstenrade JO10-1 – De Leeuw JO10-1 9-4

Amstenrade JO10-2 – Woander Forest JO10-2 5-10

Amstenrade JO9-1 – De Leeuw JO9-2 3-2

Hulsberg JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-2 4-7

Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-2 – Amstenrade JO8-1 4-5 BEKER

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – De Leeuw JO7-3/4 6-2

 

Zaterdag 15 februari 2020

Woander Forest JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1 verplaatst naar 30 mei

Amstenrade JO17-1 – LHC JO17-2 10-0

Amstenrade JO15-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO14-1 – Scharn JO14-2 5-2

Groene Ster JO13-1 – Amstenrade JO13-1 2-2

OVCS JO12-2 – Amstenrade JO12-1 verplaatst naar 29 februari

Amstenrade JO11-1 – Langeberg JO11-1 5-0

Heer JO10-1 – Amstenrade JO10-1 2-2

EHC JO10-2 – Amstenrade JO10-2 7-1

Born JO9-1 – Amstenrade JO9-1 2-6

Amstenrade JO9-2 – Walram JO9-1 3-7

Amstenrade JO8-1 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-2 0-3

Weltania Bekkerveld JO7-1 – Amstenrade JO7-1/2 10-5

 

Zaterdag 22 februari 2020

GEEN PROGRAMMA IVM CARNAVAL

 

Zaterdag 29 februari 2020

Rood Groen LVC’01/Heuvelland JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1 AFGELAST

Amstenrade JO17-1 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-5 8-4

Amstenrade JO15-1 – Susteren JO15-1 verplaatst naar 30 mei 2020

Amstenrade JO14-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO13-1 VRIJ

OVCS JO12-2 - Amstenrade JO12-1 0-10

Amstenrade JO11- 1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO9-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO9-2 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO8-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 VRIJ

 

Zaterdag 7 maart 2020

Amstenrade JO19-1 – Leonidas W JO19-1 5-1

RKHBS JO17-2 – Amstenrade JO17-1 1-4

Zwentibold JO15-1 – Amstenrade JO15-1 2-4

Caesar JO14-1 – Amstenrade JO14-1 4-2

Amstenrade JO13-1 – GSV’28/Schimmert JO13-1 bezoekers niet opgekomen

De Leeuw JO12-2 – Amstenrade JO12-1 1-7

Alfa Sport JO11-1 – Amstenrade JO11-1 3-5

Amstenrade JO10- 1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-2 – OVCS JO10-2 5-5

Amstenrade JO9-1 – RKVVL/Polaris JO9-1 4-7

Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-5 – Amstenrade JO9-2 7-3

UOW’02 JO8-1 – Amstenrade JO8-1 1-1

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 – Kerkrade-West JO7-1 4-8

 

Zaterdag 14 maart 2020

15.00 uur SSAC JO19-1 – Amstenrade JO19-1 afgelast

15.30.uur Amstenrade JO17-1 – Schaesberg JO17-3 afgelast

13.45 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 – UBC JO15-1 afgelast

12.00 uur Amstenrade JO14-1 – SCG JO14-1 afgelast

12.00 uur ESB'19 JO13-1 – Amstenrade JO13-1 afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO12-1 – SVC 2000 JO12-4 afgelast

09.00 uur Amstenrade JO11-1 – SVM JO11-2 afgelast

10.30 uur Daalhof JO10-1 – Amstenrade JO10-1 afgelast

10.00 uur Alfa Sport JO10-2 – Amstenrade JO10-2 afgelast

09.30 uur Langeberg JO9-1 –  Amstenrade JO9-1 afgelast

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO9-2 – Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-6afgelast

10.45 uur Amstenrade JO8-1 – ESB'19 JO8-3 afgelast

09.30 uur Schaesberg JO7-3 – Amstenrade JO7-1/2 afgelast

 

Zaterdag 21 maart 2020

15.00 uur Amstenrade JO19-1 – Hulsberg JO19-1 BEKER afgelast

Amstenrade JO17-1 VRIJ

13.00 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 – De Leeuw JO15-1 afgelast 

11.15 uur Amstenrade JO14-1 – Spaubeek JO14-1 afgelast

Amstenrade JO13-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO12-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO11-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-1 VRIJ

Amstenrade JO10-2 VRIJ

09.30 uur Amstenrade JO9-1 – De Leeuw JO9-1afgelast

09.30 uur Amstenrade JO8-1 - Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-1 BEKER afgelast
09.00 uur Geuldal JO9-2 – Amstenrade JO9-2 afgelast

Amstenrade JO7-1/2 VRIJ

thumbnail_sportdoc3.jpg
Boels Rental-2.jpg
thumbnail_masita.png
thumbnail_sellslogo.png
Knipsel1.JPG
Knipsel2.JPG
  • Facebook Social Icon

Follow Us